(no subject)
Evolve
rainwizard

list for Friday

 


work pants
socks
canned cat food


homeland security
Evolve
rainwizard


seen a native american come into arbys wearing a tshirt that said...

 

HOMELAND SECURITY

 

*black and white pic of Native Americans*

 

FIGHTING TERRORISM SINCE 1492


change
Evolve
rainwizard


It's time for a change!!!

Tags:

ljapp
Evolve
rainwizard


im trying out the ljapp and so far it's not bad but can't do a comment successfully cuz there is no button to complete the comment to post it

Tags:

HOLY FUCKIN SHIT!!!!
Bloody Sword
rainwizard
So at work today my retarded gay ass boss decided to call my mom 5 minutes after he sent me to tops which is not even 100 yards away to go get green bell peppers and some tomatoes because we ran out, thinking i ran off with the 40 dollars he gave me for the supplies!!!

I show up not even 15 minutes after i left to go get the supplies and he fuckin flips shit and asks me "WHAT THE FUCK TOOK SO LONG?!"..... I ignored him because he is a complete fucking retard!!!

My mom calls me while i'm slicing the peppers and asks me, "Where are you?" i said back to her, "I'm at work where else would i be." she then says back, "I was just called by the manager because he thought you took off with the money!"

I FLIPPED THE FUCK OUT!!!! THE MANAGER WHO IS NOT EVEN 2 YEARS YOUNGER THAN ME WAS IN PANIC MODE ALL DAY AND HAD NO RIGHT TO CALL MY EMERGENCY CONTACT BECAUSE HE "FORGOT" THAT HE SENT ME ON AN ARROND FOR THE STORE!!!!

*taking a chill pill for the night*

MAXIMUM BROFIST HELL YEAH
Evolve
rainwizard

Wrestlemania 28 last night was AWESOME!!!
Evolve
rainwizard



i know i'm a guy but i would really like the top nails lol
Evolve
rainwizard

going once... going twice... SOOOOOLD!
Evolve
rainwizard
i sold my xbox 360 slim with a 250gb hard drive for $200 to a friend/co-worker lisa.

her daughter another co-worker of mine will be going threw my nice game collection to see what she wants before i trade the rest in towards a used playstation 3.

sooooooo
Evolve
rainwizard
so i'm gonna be doing the p90x system starting sunday afternoon once i get done buying what i need

my goal is to lose 75 pounds

i wanna go back to my high school weight of 200 pounds

i'm gonna need alot of support from friends and family from where i live

?

Log in